3P Simplify

Date of Birth:
2/25/2023
Nickname:
Texas
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Hat Creek Cattle
Breeder:
Bolen Longhorns
PH #:
225
Reg #1:
BI106740
Reg #2:
RFID 840 003 266 009 347
Sales Comments:
**SOLD ** Thank you so much Weston Hetland with Hetland Horns for adding this amazing junior herd sire to your herd!
View Additional Information on: Hat Creek Cattle Company  
3P Simplify
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite36.625005/24/2024  
Tip to Tip36.625005/24/2024  
Tip to Tip19.250011/11/2023  
Tip to Tip12.625008/19/2023