3P VULCAN

Date of Birth:
7/11/2022
Description:
This little frosted face, flashy red and white will be a fun one to watch color out. His pedigree is full of greats such as Saddlehorn on the top side and KCC Dragonslayer, Drag Iron, LL Aphrodite, and Zeus EOT. He's got heavy true black genetics on the top and bottom side.
Nickname:
Vulcan God of Fire
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
3P Ranch
Breeder:
Lutt Longhorns
PH #:
711
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$750
Sales Comments:
This little frosted face, flashy red and white will be a fun one to watch color out. His pedigree is full of greats such as Saddlehorn on the top side and KCC Dragonslayer, Drag Iron, LL Aphrodite, and Zeus EOT. He's got heavy true black genetics on the top and bottom side. He will be ready to go at weaning fully weaned, vaccinated, dewormed, and branded. Half down deposit reserves him.